Lot 1248 Europe - Italy - Papal States - Pius VI, 1775 - 1799
Description
Italien-Kirchenstaat/Vatikanstadt Pius VI. 1775-1799 Scudo romano da 100 bolognini 1782, Bologna Berman 3039 Muntoni 197 CNI 144 Davenport 1473 Sehr selten. Kl. Randfehler, Avers kl. Kratzer, sehr schön
Automatically generated translation:
Italy Papal State / Vatican City Pius VI. 1775-1799 Scudo romano there 100 bolognini 1782, Bologna Berman 3039 Muntoni 197 CNI 144 davenport 1473 very rare. Small edge nick, aversum contact marks, very fine
Description