Europe - Russia - Nicholas II, 1894-1917

Lot 1001 Europe - Russia - Nicholas II, 1894-1917

Description

RUSSLAND. MEDAILLEN. Nikolaus II. 1894-1916. Spottmedaille 1914 (o. Sign.) a.s. "Besuch in Berlin". Kopf n.l. / ZUM EINZUG IN BERLIN 1914 in 5 Z. Br-28,5mm. Diakov 1576.1. 2 Stück. Erhaltung: 1 mal leicht berieben ss, vz Schätzpreis: 50

Automatically generated translation:
Russia. Medals. Nikolaus II. 1894-1916. Mockery medal 1914 (o. Signed) on s. "attendance in Berlin". Head left / to the entrance IN BERLIN 1914 in 5 Z. Br-28, 5 mm. Diakov 1576.1.2 pieces. Condition: 1 time slightly rubbed ss, extremly fine. Estimated-price: 50

Time
15 May 2024

Description

Time
15 May 2024