Europe - Russia - Peter III, 1762
Lot 1398 Europe - Russia - Peter III, 1762
Description
Russland Peter III. 1762 Poltina (1/2 Rubel) 1762, SPB/IK-St. Petersburg Bitkin 13 (R) Schrötlingsfehler, Av. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Automatically generated translation:
Russia Peter III. 1762 Poltina (1 / 2 Rouble) 1762, SPB / IK-St. Petersburg Bitkin 13 (R) planchet fault, Av. Contact marks, very fine to extremley fine
Description