Exquisite Art Nouveau Gallé vase in blown glass and polychrome vitreous paste, 1900s - 1920s
20 x 10 x 10 cm, perfect condition. Provenance: private collection, Barcelona.
25 Apr 2024
Spain, Barcelona
25 Apr 2024
Spain, Barcelona