LOT 1535

F. MEIXNER BERGSEE

F. MEIXNER Active 2.H. 19Yh. Mountain lake Oil on canvas. 42,5 x 69 cm (F. 69 x 96 cm). Signed lower right. Part. abraded. Frame (part. dam.). F. MEIXNER Taetig 2.H. 19Jh. Bergsee OEl auf Leinwand. 42,5 x 69 cm (R. 69 x 96 cm). Signiert unten rechts. Part. ber. Rahmen (part. besch.).

09 Sep 2022
Germany, Duesseldorf

09 Sep 2022
Germany, Duesseldorf