LOT 81
FABIEN VERSCHAERE (né en 1975)
Night and day, 2020-2021
Acrylique sur toile
Signée, titrée et datée au dos
Acrylic on canvas; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
140 x 190 cm – 55 1/8 x 73 3/4 in.
04 Apr 2024
Night and day, 2020-2021
Acrylique sur toile
04 Apr 2024