LOT 0042
FABRICE HYBER (né en 1961) TED RÊVEUR, 2011
FABRICE HYBER (né en 1961)
TED RÊVEUR, 2011
Huile, résine époxy, fusain et collages sur toile
Signée, titrée et datée au dos
Oil, epoxy resin, charcoal and collage on canvas; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
130 x 162 cm - 50 1/8 x 63 3/4 in.
16 Jun 2021
FABRICE HYBER (né en 1961)
TED RÊVEUR, 2011
16 Jun 2021