FELIPE PANTONE (né en 1986)
FELIPE PANTONE (né en 1986)
W3 Dimensional 28, 2018
Encre UV sur altuglas
Signé, titré, daté et numéroté 62/100 au dos
Dans sa boîte d’origine en bois gravé
UV ink on PMMA; signed, titled, dated and numbered 62/100 on the reverse; with original engraved wooden box
34,5 x 33,5 cm – 13 5/8 X 13 1/8 IN.
FELIPE PANTONE (né en 1986)
W3 Dimensional 28, 2018
Encre UV sur altuglas