FEODOR PETROVICH TCHOUMAKOFF (1823 - 1911)
Description EN
Young girl with bunch of grapes, Rome 1874.
Canvas (oval). Signed and dated 'FP. Tchoumakoff/ Rome 1874'.
Beschrijving NL
Jong meisje met druiventros, Rome 1874.
Doek (ovaal). Getekend en gedateerd 'FP. Tchoumakoff/ Rome 1874'.
Description FR
Jeune fille à la grappe de raisins, Rome 1874.
Toile (ovale). Signée et datée 'FP. Tchoumakoff/ Rome 1874'.
Description EN
Beschrijving NL
Description FR