~ FERNAND DEMARET (1924-2013)
~ FERNAND DEMARET (1924-2013) Paire de pendants d'oreilles en or 18K, ornés de corail (Corallium rubrum). Non signés, poinçon de maître. (Accident à la base d'un corail) A coral and gold pair of earrings. Unsigned, hallmark of master. (A chip on the base of a coral) Hauteur : 6,2 cm Poids brut : 15,3 g