Past - No Sale Price
Lot 24

FERNAND DEMARET (ATTRIBUÉE À)

FERNAND DEMARET (ATTRIBUÉE À)

FERNAND DEMARET (ATTRIBUÉE À)
Broche en or 18K, représentant un motif futuriste, ornée d'un saphir et d'un diamant rond. Non signé. Trace d'un poinçon de maître.
A gold, sapphire and diamond brooch. Unsigned, trace of hallmark of master.
Dimensions : 8 x 1,5 cm
Poids brut : 15,2 g
Date
10 Feb 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location