FETTING, RAINER (1949-)
Description française:
FETTING, Rainer (1949-)
"Reclining nude on sofa (Elisabeth)"
Huile sur toile
Signée, datée et titrée au dos:
Fetting 88
Provenance:
Galerie Samuel Lallouz, Montréal
Collection de M. J.L., Montréal
160x203cm - 63x80"
English Description
FETTING, Rainer (1949-)
Oil on canvas
Signed, dated and titled on the reverse:
Fetting 88
Provenance:
160x203cm - 63x80"
Description française:
FETTING, Rainer (1949-)
Huile sur toile
Fetting 88
Provenance:
160x203cm - 63x80"
English Description
FETTING, Rainer (1949-)
Oil on canvas
Fetting 88
Provenance:
160x203cm - 63x80"