LOT 777
FLORIS JESPERS (1889-1965)
Description EN
Surroundings of Knokke, 1943.
Canvas. Signed and dated 'Jespers/ 43'.
Beschrijving NL
Omgeving Knokke, 1943.
Doek. Getekend en gedateerd 'Jespers/ 43'.
Description FR
Aux alentours de Knocke, 1943.
Toile. Signée et datée 'Jespers/ 43'.
08 Dec 2021
Belgium, Antwerp
Description EN
Surroundings of Knokke, 1943.
Beschrijving NL
Omgeving Knokke, 1943.
Description FR
08 Dec 2021
Belgium, Antwerp