FOUR DIFFERENT NOVE PORCELAIN FIGURES, CIRCA 1810, EN SUITE WITH THE PREVIOUS LOT; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS (4)
rappresentanti giovani in diverse attitudini, su basi di gusto neoclassico; poche usure e minimi difetti
15 May 2024
Italy
15 May 2024
Italy