FOUR DIFFERENT NOVE PORCELAIN FIGURES, CIRCA 1810, EN SUITE WITH THE PREVIOUS LOT; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS (4)

rappresentanti giovani in diverse attitudini, su basi di gusto neoclassico; poche usure e minimi difetti

15 May 2024
Italy

15 May 2024
Italy