FRANS CALLEBAUT (1856-1930)
Description EN
Still life with fruit. Panel (mahogany).
Signed and dated 'Franz Callebaut 1883'.
Beschrijving NL
Stilleven met fruit, 1883.
Paneel (mahonie).
Getekend en gedateerd 'Franz Callebaut 1883'.
Description FR
Nature morte aux fruits, 1883.
Panneau (acajou).
Signé et daté 'Franz Callebaut 1883'.
Description EN
Beschrijving NL
Stilleven met fruit, 1883.
Paneel (mahonie).
Description FR
Panneau (acajou).