LOT 539
FREDERIC VARADY (1908-2002), Girl under apple tree with birthday card
FREDERIC VARADY (1908-2002)
Gouache on panel Approx. 120 x 90 cm Provenance: Private collection, Italy
FREDERIC VARADY (1908-2002)
28 Oct 2020
Monaco, Monte Carlo
FREDERIC VARADY (1908-2002)
FREDERIC VARADY (1908-2002)