FRENCH MASTER Active in the17th c. FRENCH SAILORS IN
FRENCH MASTER Active in the17th c. FRENCH SAILORS IN FRONT OF AN ORIENTAL HARBOUR Oil on canvas (relined). 49 x 57 cm (F. 68 x 73 cm). Restored, damaged. Frame.
FRANZÖSISCHER MEISTER Tätig im 17. Jh. FRANZÖSISCHE SEGLER VOR EINER ORIENTALISCHEN HAFENANLAGE Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 49 x 57 cm (R. 68 x 73 cm). Rest. Rahmen.