FRERE JEROME (PARADIS, JÉRÔME, DIT) (1902-1994)
Description française:
FRERE JEROME (Paradis, Jérôme, dit) (1902-1994)
"Pistes 100-101, Maniacs Diplomés"
Acrylique sur panneau
Signée, titrée et datée au dos: Frère Jérôme 68
Provenance:
Collection de M. R.T., Montréal
61x75cm - 24x29.5"
English Description
Acrylic on board
Signed, dated and titled on the reverse: Frère Jérôme 68
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. R.T., Montréal
61x75cm - 24x29.5"
Description française:
Acrylique sur panneau
Provenance:
61x75cm - 24x29.5"
English Description
Acrylic on board
Provenance:
61x75cm - 24x29.5"