'FRÜHLING IN KARELIEN'
Artist Data: 1930 Belyanitsy/ bei Iwanowo
Title: 'FRÜHLING IN KARELIEN'
Technique: Öl auf Leinwand
Dimension: 65 cm x 79 cm
ALBERT AGAFONOVITCH CHETVERIKOV 1930 Belyanitsky/ near Ivanovo ‘FRÜHLING IN KARELIEN’ ‘SPRING IN KARELIA’ Öl auf Leinwand. 65 cm x 79 cm. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert, rückseitig Oil on canvas, 65 by 79 cm, lower right in Cyrillic signed, on the backside marked, titled and dated ‘1990-1993’, partially min. worn.
Title: 'FRÜHLING IN KARELIEN'
Technique: Öl auf Leinwand
Dimension: 65 cm x 79 cm