FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015) "Mars"
schwarze Radierung auf Velin, mit Bleistift limitiert ( 2698/3000 ) und signiert, HxB: 28,5/24,5 cm. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren.
Black etching on wove paper (papier vélin), limited edition with pencil ( 2698/3000 ) and signed, hxw: 28,5/24,5 cm. Some signs of wear due to its age.
Kategorie: Graphiken
Kategorie: Graphiken