FÜNF CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LÖFFEL
FIVE SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SPOONS Russian, Moscow, 1896-1917 The bowls finely enamelled with flowers on stippled ground. Fully marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and various master's marks. 12-14 cm long, 103 gr._x0013_FÜNF CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LÖFFEL Russland, Moskau, 1896-1917 Silber, vergoldet, fein schattiertes Email. L. 12-14 cm, 103 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und verschiedenen Meisterzeichen.