Fernando Botero Colombia / 1932 - 2023 Mujer ante el espejo (1985)
Details
Offset lithograph
Sig. in pencil
Ex. nr. 41/150
41 x 33,3 cm (sheet)
Ed. Éditions de la Différence, Paris 1985 - From the album "Botero: Dessins et aquarelles" (1985) which included 2 offset lithographs
Details
Offset lithograph
Sig. in pencil
Ex. nr. 41/150
41 x 33,3 cm (sheet)