Fernando Botero Colombia / 1932 - 2023 Mujer ante el espejo (1985)

Details

Offset lithograph

Sig. in pencil

Ex. nr. 41/150

41 x 33,3 cm (sheet)

Ed. Éditions de la Différence, Paris 1985 - From the album "Botero: Dessins et aquarelles" (1985) which included 2 offset lithographs

18 May 2024
Belgium, Lokeren

Details

Offset lithograph

Sig. in pencil

Ex. nr. 41/150

41 x 33,3 cm (sheet)

18 May 2024
Belgium, Lokeren