Figur Bein

Figur Bein

Figur Bein
20. Jh., unsigniert, aus einem Knochen gefertigte männliche Büste über durchbrochen gearbeiteter Sockelzone, trocknungsrissig, H 37 cm.
Bone figure
20th century, unsigned, male bust made from a bone over an open-worked plinth zone, with drying cracks, h 37 cm.

23 May 2024
Germany, Plauen

Figur Bein

Figur Bein
Bone figure

23 May 2024
Germany, Plauen