Lot 58 France
Michel7a/b
Description
1 Fr. rotbraun (etwas berührt) und braunkarmin (Pracht, sign. Pfenninger, Brun) je gestempelt. Michel 2300,-
Automatically generated translation:
1 Fr. Red-brown (close margins) and brown carmine (superb, signed Pfenniger, Brun) always used. Michel 2300,-
Lot 58 France
Michel7a/b
Description