Price unavailable
Lot 388

Franz Lenhart (Bad Häring 1898 – Meran Merano 1992), Manifesto “Modiano”, 1935;Litografia, 130 x 100 cm, montata, in cornice
Grafiche Modiano Trieste

Suggested Available Lots