LOT 415
French painter - 19TH CENTURY
French painter, 19TH CENTURY
LAKESCAPE WITH SHEPHERD AND HERD
Polygonal oil on metal, cm. 47 x 68
PITTORE FRANCESE, XIX SECOLO
PAESAGGIO LACUSTRE CON PASTORE E GREGGE
Olio su metallo poligonale, cm. 47 x 68
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
French painter, 19TH CENTURY
PITTORE FRANCESE, XIX SECOLO
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome