French peep-sheet about 1780, ''Vue perspective du Vaisseu du Roy le Duc de Bourgogne'', col.
French peep-sheet about 1780, ''Vue perspective du Vaisseu du Roy le Duc de Bourgogne'', col. copperplate engraving with french border, 24 x 44 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 42 x 55 cm Französisches Guckkastenblatt um 1780, ''Vue perspective du Vaisseu du Roy le Duc de Bourgogne'', kol. Kupferstich mit frz. Schriftrand, 24 x 44 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 42 x 55 cm