French porcelain lidded vase with gilt garlands and medallions with hand-painted floral decoration, marked
Franse porseleinen dekselvaas met vergulde guirlandes en medaillons met handgeschilderde bloemendecors, gemerkt
Dimensions: H 54.5 cm
21 Apr 2024
Belgium, Gent
Dimensions: H 54.5 cm
21 Apr 2024
Belgium, Gent