Unsold
Lot 1595

Fuente en cerámica pintada y esmaltada de Alcora con decoración orientalista de aves y flores. S. XVIII

Painted and enameled ceramic fountain from Alcora with orientalist decoration of birds and flowercentury
century17thI
size 37 x 28 cm
Date
22 Sep 2021
Reserve Price
Location
Spain, Madrid