LOT 35
GALAXIE A ANNEAUX
GALAXIE A ANNEAUX
Importante sculpture En fer forgé à patine noire et or, quelques usures. Dimensions : 100 x 58 x 58 cm Important wrought iron sculpture with black and gold patina, some wear.
04 Apr 2023
Monaco, Monte Carlo
GALAXIE A ANNEAUX
04 Apr 2023
Monaco, Monte Carlo