LOT 80
GALL Georges (XIXe siècle)
"La poissonnière provençale" Aquarelle 30 x 20,5 cm encadrée 47,5 x 37 cm avec passe-partout signée en bas à droite.
"The Provencal fishmonger" Watercolor 30 x 20.5 cm framed 47.5 x 37 cm with passe-partout signed lower right.
06 May 2022
06 May 2022