LOT 118
Georgios Derpapas (Greek, 1937-2014) Sans titre (signed in Greek (lower left)oil on wood)
Georgios Derpapas (Greek, 1937-2014)
Sans titre signé en grec (en bas à gauche)huile sur panneau95 x 95cm (37 3/8 x 37 3/8in).signed in Greek (lower left)oil on wood
18 May 2022
18 May 2022