LOT 5

Georgios Gounaropoulos (Greek, 1889-1977) Vue du mont Athos (signed and dated (lower left)oil on panel)

Georgios Gounaropoulos (Greek, 1889-1977)
Vue du mont Athos signé et daté 'G.Gounaro/1937' (en bas à gauche)huile sur panneau64.5 x 81cm (25 3/8 x 31 7/8in).signed and dated (lower left)oil on panel

18 May 2022

18 May 2022