GER LATASTER (1920-2012) (GERARD LATASTER DIT)
L'ORATEUR, 1968
Huile sur toile
Signée et datée en haut à droite
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
120 x 160 cm - 47.2 x 63 in.
Oil on canvas
Signed and dated upper right
Countersigned, titled and dated at the back
Provenance:
- Galerie Paul Facchetti, Paris
- Collection particulière, Paris
Exposition:
- Galerie Paul Facchetti, Paris, 1969
L'ORATEUR, 1968
Huile sur toile
120 x 160 cm - 47.2 x 63 in.
Oil on canvas
Signed and dated upper right
Provenance:
Exposition: