GERARD ERNEST SCHNEIDER (1896-1986) SANS TITRE, 1974 Acrylic on paper laid on canvas; signed and dated 74 lower right 19 3/4 x 25 5/8 i
GERARD ERNEST SCHNEIDER (1896-1986)
SANS TITRE, 1974
Acrylic on paper laid on canvas; signed and dated 74 lower right
19 3/4 x 25 5/8 in.
€2,000-3,000
SANS TITRE, 1974
Acrylique sur papier marouflé sur toile
Signée et datée 74 en bas à droite
50 x 65 cm
SANS TITRE, 1974
19 3/4 x 25 5/8 in.
€2,000-3,000
SANS TITRE, 1974
50 x 65 cm