LOT 114

GILBERT PASTOR (France, 1932-2015)

LE BAIN, 1988
Technique mixte sur carton
Signée et datée en bas à droite
Mixed media on cardboard; signed and dated lower right
48 X 63,5 CM • 18 7/8 X 25 IN.
PROVENANCE
Collection de Monsieur et Madame F. M. L., France.

10 Apr 2024

LE BAIN, 1988
Technique mixte sur carton
PROVENANCE

10 Apr 2024