GIODORO Yellow gold bear pendant with gem and pearl
GIODORO
Yellow gold bear pendant with gem and pearl collar and a cm 44.50 circa gold chain, g 19.73 circa, length cm 3.50 circa. Pendant signed Giodoro, the chain signed Urbano and marked 753 AR.
IT
GIODORO
Pendente a guisa di orsetto in oro giallo con collarino in gemme e perle, catenina di cm 44,50 circa, g 19,73 circa, lungh. cm 3,50 circa. Pendente firmato Giodoro, la catena firmata Urbano e marcata 753 AR.
GIODORO
IT
GIODORO