LOT 86
GUÉGUEN Suzanne (1900-1979)
" Bouquet de printemps " Aquarelle gouachée sur carton, 60 x 45 cm et encadrée 73 x 58 cm, signée.
"Spring bouquet" Watercolor gouache on cardboard, 60 x 45 cm and framed 73 x 58 cm, signed.
08 Oct 2021
08 Oct 2021