LOT 67

GUILLAUME ROMAIN FOUACE (REVILLE 1837-PARIS 1895)
NATURE MORTE AU PLAT D'HUÎTRES
Toile d'origine
Signée en bas à gauche : J Fouace
Restaurations anciennes
Still life with oyster dish, original canvas, signed lower left : J. Fouace.
27 x 41 cm - 10 5/8 x 16 1/8 in.

€1,800-2,000

26 Oct 2020

Toile d'origine
Restaurations anciennes

€1,800-2,000

26 Oct 2020