GUSTAV SUES IM HUEHNERSTALL
GUSTAV SUES 1823 Rumbeck - 1881 Duesseldorf In a chicken coop Oil on canvas (doubl.). 58 x 49 cm (F. 76 x 66 cm). Signed lower right on the wall 'Gust Sues'. Part. rest. Frame. GUSTAV SUES 1823 Rumbeck - 1881 Duesseldorf Im Huehnerstall OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 58 x 49 cm (R. 76 x 66 cm). Signiert unten rechts an der Wand 'Gust Sues´. Part. rest. Rahmen.