LOT 14
GUSTAVE CARIOT (1872-1950)
Les meules, soir d'été, 1918
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche
65 x 82 cm - 25 5/8 x 32 1/4 in. Oil on canvas, signed and dated lower left
»
% from the market value
20 Oct 2019
Les meules, soir d'été, 1918
»
% from the market value
20 Oct 2019