LOT 80
Genoese school circa 1700, A Mediterranean harbor in moonlight, canvas
27 9/16 x 26 3/4 IN.
€400-800
ÉCOLE GENOISE VERS 1700
UN PORT MEDITERRANEEN AU CLAIR DE LUNE
Toile
Restaurations anciennes et accidents
70 X 68 CM
25 Oct 2018
27 9/16 x 26 3/4 IN.
€400-800
ÉCOLE GENOISE VERS 1700
Toile
70 X 68 CM