LOT 0031
George Grosz ( 1893-1959)- Graphic
George Grosz ( 1893-1959)- Graphic, Alter Krieger lithography on paper described on the reverse , numbered and dated 1924 , Malik Verlag Berlin around 1930 in passepartout , 27x20 cm
30 Mar 2023
Austria, Vienna