LOT 55
George Thomas Georgiadis (Greek, 1933-2010) Getting Ready
George Thomas Georgiadis (Greek, 1933-2010)
Getting Ready
signé en grec (en bas à droite)
huile sur toile
61 x 51cm (24 x 20 1/16in).
signed in Greek (lower right)
oil on canvas
01 Jun 2023
Getting Ready
huile sur toile
61 x 51cm (24 x 20 1/16in).
signed in Greek (lower right)
oil on canvas
01 Jun 2023