German Democratic Republic
Lot 5582 German Democratic Republic
Michel286-88 (2) DV
Description
1951, 12-50 Pfg. Deutsch-Chinesische Freundschaft postfrisch, komplette Serie im Luxuspaar aus der Bogenecke unten links mit Druckvermerk, ungefaltet und unsigniert in einwandfreier Qualität (ME 1.990,- + )
Automatically generated translation:
1951, 12-50 Pfg. German-Chinese friendship mint never hinged, complete set in the pair in outstanding quality from the corner of the sheet lower left with printers mark, unfolded and unsigned in perfect quality (ME 1.990,- plus)
Michel286-88 (2) DV
Description