LOT 5304

Gevarieerd lot van zeven tasjes en zeven ondertasjes in Chinees Famille rose porselein. Yongzheng en Qianlong periode.

Description EN
Varied lot of seven Chinese Famille rose porcelain cups and saucers. Yongzheng and Qianlong period.

Beschrijving NL

Description FR
Lot varié de sept tasses et sous-tasses en porcelaine de Chine à décor Famille rose. Époque Yongzheng et Qianlong.

29 Sep 2021
Belgium, Antwerp

Description EN

Beschrijving NL

Description FR

29 Sep 2021
Belgium, Antwerp