Giuseppe Ostuni (Attributed) Floor lamp. Produced by
Giuseppe Ostuni
(Attributed)
Floor lamp. Produced by O-Luce, Milan, 1950s. Structure in brass, base in white marble, lampshade in white lacquered aluminum. (h 150 cm.) (slight defects)
Provenance
Private collection, Philippe Daverio
IT
(Attribuito)
Lampada da terra. Produzione O-Luce, Milano, anni '50. Fusto in ottone, base in marmo bianco, paralume in alluminio laccato bianco. (h cm 150) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Philippe Daverio
Giuseppe Ostuni
(Attributed)
Provenance
IT
(Attribuito)
Provenienza