Glas, Crystal
Lot 371 Glas, Crystal
Description
2 Biedermeier Gläser, Andenkenbecher "Bad Kissingen", (besch.), h. 7cm, Fuà becher mit Kartuschen, h. 14,5cm, farbloses Glas, partiell rot gebeizt, 19.Jh
Automatically generated translation:
2 Biedermeier glasses, memory cup "Bad Kissingen", (limited. ), h. 7 cm, pedestal pots with cartouches, h. 14, 5 cm, colourless glass, partial red stained, 19. Jh
Lot 371 Glas, Crystal
Description