LOT 0043

Glasses

Set of 11 champagne glasses in cut glass with golden monogram "M.T." belonging to Máximo Tajes. With family certificate of origin.
Juego de 11 copas de champagne en cristal tallado con monograma "M.T." dorado perteneciente a Máximo Tajes. Con certificado familiar de procedencia.

07 Aug 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo

07 Aug 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo