Goodall, Frederick - Interieur scene
Goodall, Frederick ((1822-1904))
Interieur scene
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite F. Goodall, certificat d'authenticité de Joseph Daoud Inc.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right F. Goodall, authenticity certificate of Joseph Daoud Inc
Dimension (PO):
29.2 x 35.6 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
11 5" x 14"
Interieur scene
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
29.2 x 35.6 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
11 5" x 14"